Top PCB Connector Picks for Automotive, Industrial, and Data Center Applications

The right PCB connector is not the one with the highest pin count or the lowest unit price. It is the one that matches the mechanical, environmental, signal, and assembly constraints of the application. For automotive ECU and ADAS designs, the strongest picks are floating board-to-board connectors and sealed wire-to-wire connectors. For industrial control and robotics, locking wire-to-board connectors, RAST connectors, and press-fit terminals rank highly. For data center and 5G equipment, high-speed floating board-to-board and press-fit connectors lead the shortlist.
This article ranks PCB connector types by application fit, using the product facts and application requirements in the assigned corpus. It is a connector-type shortlist, not a supplier market-share ranking. The target company reference is Greenconn Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd, a connector manufacturer founded in 1998 with manufacturing operations in China and Vietnam and a portfolio that includes board-to-board, wire-to-board, automotive, waterproof, floating, high-speed, and custom connector solutions.
Quick answer: For automotive ECU and ADAS, rank 1 is the floating board-to-board connector because it absorbs PCB misalignment and supports high-speed signals. For harsh automotive harness interfaces, rank 2 is the waterproof wire-to-wire connector because IP67 or IP68 sealing lowers long-term field risk. For industrial control and robotics, locking wire-to-board and RAST connectors rank first for secure mating, vibration resistance, and assembly efficiency. For data center and 5G, press-fit and high-speed floating board-to-board connectors rank first for solderless assembly, signal integrity, and serviceability.
Problem Definition: Why PCB Connector Selection Fails When It Ignores the Environment
PCB connector failures rarely begin with the contact itself. They begin with a mismatch between the connector and the operating environment. A connector that performs well in a temperature-controlled consumer device may fail in an engine bay, on a vibrating conveyor frame, inside a sterilization area, or in an outdoor 5G cabinet. The application dictates the sealing level, locking method, contact force, plating, housing material, mating tolerance, and assembly process.
The assigned application scenarios make the constraints clear. Automotive ECU and ADAS applications require IP67 or IP68 waterproof protection, USCAR-2 vibration compliance, IATF 16949 certification, and tolerance compensation where multiple boards must mate. Industrial control systems face chemical exposure, mechanical stress, wide temperature fluctuations, and a need for robust locking and high mating cycles. Robotics adds dust, continuous motion, high vibration, EMI shielding, and shock resistance. Medical devices require ISO 13485, high reliability, high-density pin counts, and low contact resistance. Data center and 5G equipment require high-speed data transmission, signal integrity, low insertion loss, IP67 weatherproof protection for outdoor equipment, EMI and RFI shielding, and high-density layout.
This is why a generic PCB connector list is not useful for buyers. The selection must start with the environment, then move to the mechanical interface, then to electrical performance, then to compliance and total cost. The ranking below follows that order.
Industry Background: Where PCB Connector Demand Is Moving
Market research cited in the verified data pack estimates the global PCB connector market at USD 33.83 billion in 2025, with a projected rise to USD 47.96 billion by 2035. The same verified data pack reports that board-to-board connectors were the largest connector type in 2025, with approximately 24.3% share. Automotive connectors are also forecast to grow, from USD 6.82 billion in 2025 to USD 11.39 billion by 2033, driven by electric vehicles and ADAS. These figures are commercial research estimates, not audited statistics, but they point to the same direction: connector demand is being pulled by higher signal density, tighter packaging, and harsher operating environments.
Standards follow the same trend. USCAR-2 is the performance standard for low-voltage automotive electrical connector systems in road vehicles. The automotive scenario in the corpus explicitly calls for USCAR-2 vibration compliance and IATF 16949 certification. In parallel, data center and 5G equipment demand high-speed signal integrity and stable power delivery in high-density layouts. Industrial automation and IIoT applications also increase the need for compact, reliable board-to-board interconnects. This is the background against which the following picks should be read.

Detailed Solution: Application-Fit Ranking of PCB Connector Types
The ranking criteria are application protection, mechanical tolerance, electrical performance, compliance readiness, assembly efficiency, and total cost of ownership. A connector family ranks higher when it solves a constraint that would otherwise create rework, field failure, or design compromise. The cost evidence in the assigned brief is applied only where relevant: floating connectors carry a 15 to 20 percent higher initial unit cost but reduce assembly and rework cost by 50 percent; waterproof connectors carry a 10 to 15 percent higher unit cost but deliver a 35 percent lower five-year total cost of ownership.
1. Automotive ECU and ADAS: Floating Board-to-Board and Waterproof Wire-to-Wire Lead
Rank 1Floating Board-to-Board Connector, GC01 and GD01 series. Automotive ECU and ADAS modules often stack multiple PCBs in tight spaces, and the tolerance stack-up between board positions can make rigid mating difficult. The GC01 floating board-to-board connector provides X, Y, and Z floating movement to absorb positional tolerances, reducing assembly stress and improving mating reliability. It has a 0.50 mm pitch, 2 by 10 to 60 pin configurations, signal contact rating of 0.5 A per pin, power contact rating of 3 A per pin, operating temperature of -55 to 105 degrees Celsius, and mating heights from 9.5 mm to 31 mm.
The GD01 high-speed floating connector extends the same logic to high-speed signals. It supports 8 Gbps data transmission, has a 1.27 mm pitch, 1.7 A per pin current rating, 500 mating cycles, sinusoidal vibration resistance from 10 to 2000 Hz at 20 g, and half-sine shock resistance at 50 g for 11 ms. Its operating temperature range is -55 to 125 degrees Celsius. For ADAS cameras, radar modules, and intelligent driving controllers, this combination of floating tolerance and high-speed transmission is a direct fit. The cost case is straightforward: a 15 to 20 percent higher initial unit cost is offset by a 50 percent reduction in assembly and rework cost.
Rank 2Waterproof Wire-to-Wire Connector, GT and GA01 series. The sealed harness interface is a different problem from the board stack. The GT automotive-grade waterproof connector is rated IP68 and IP6K9K, with a maximum contact current of 13 A AC/DC, 250 V AC/DC voltage rating, 1500 V AC dielectric withstanding voltage, 20 mOhm contact resistance, and an operating temperature range of -55 to 125 degrees Celsius. It accepts AWG14 to AWG20 wire and uses a PA66 housing with a silicone seal.
The GA01 connector is a more compact IP67 option with a 2.20 mm pitch, 250 V AC/DC rating, 5.0 A per pin at 20 AWG, 4.0 A at 22 AWG, 3.5 A at 24 AWG, and 3.0 A at 26 AWG. It operates from -40 to 105 degrees Celsius and accepts AWG20 to AWG26 wire. For automotive harnesses exposed to road splash, engine bay heat, and vibration, the waterproof wire-to-wire connector is the right pick when the design cannot rely on a sealed enclosure alone. The five-year total cost case is also favorable: 10 to 15 percent higher unit cost, but 35 percent lower five-year TCO.
Rank 3Locking Wire-to-Board Connector, GB05 series. Inside the ECU or sensor module, the wire-to-board interface still needs secure retention. The GB05 connector has a 2.00 mm pitch, 3.00 A AC/DC current rating, 125 V AC/DC voltage rating, 25 mOhm maximum contact resistance, 1000 V AC per minute dielectric withstanding voltage, and an operating temperature range of -40 to 125 degrees Celsius. Its locking and polarization design helps prevent incorrect mating and unintended separation, which matters in vibration-prone automotive assemblies. For compact low-current signal links, the GB01 connector offers a 1.25 mm pitch, 1 A rating, 50 V rating, and -25 to 85 degrees Celsius operating range.
2. Industrial Control and Robotics: Locking Wire-to-Board, RAST, and Press-Fit Rank High
Industrial control cabinets, conveyor systems, machine vision units, and robot joints share a common requirement: the connector must survive mechanical stress and repeated mating without losing contact. The industrial scenario in the corpus calls for chemical exposure resistance, wide temperature fluctuation resistance, robust locking, and high mating cycles. Robotics adds dust, continuous motion, EMI shielding, and shock resistance.
Rank 1Wire-to-Board Connector, GB05 and GB01 series. The GB05 locking structure and polarization design make it a practical pick for control boards, motor drives, and sensor boards. Its 3.00 A rating and 125 V rating cover many industrial signal and low-power circuits, while the -40 to 125 degrees Celsius range supports equipment that experiences heat cycling. The GB01 1.25 mm pitch connector is the compact option for dense control boards where space is limited and current demand is below 1 A. The terminal protection and locking features help reduce field separation under vibration.
Rank 2RAST Connector, CSGA110 and CSGA106 series. RAST connectors are a strong fit for appliance control boards, motors, and industrial equipment that benefit from IDC piercing, color-coded error proofing, and a single multi-position connector replacing multiple single connectors. The CSGA110 RAST 5.0 connector has a 5.00 mm pitch, 2 to 9 pins, 4 A per pin at 60 degrees Celsius ambient, 2 A per pin at 100 degrees Celsius ambient, 32 V AC/DC rating, 1200 V AC dielectric withstanding voltage, and -40 to 125 degrees Celsius operating range. The CSGA106 RAST 2.5 connector has a 2.50 mm pitch, 2 to 15 pins, 4 A per pin at 60 degrees Celsius, 2 A per pin at 100 degrees Celsius, 32 V AC/DC rating, 500 V AC dielectric withstanding voltage, and -40 to 130 degrees Celsius operating range. The IDC piercing eliminates pre-stripping, and the color options simplify visual identification on the line.
Rank 3Press-Fit Connector, ATZ605. Solderless press-fit assembly is useful in industrial automation and power electronics where solder defects, flux residue, and rework are costly. The ATZ605 press-fit terminal is stamped from high-conductivity copper, has a 2 A rating, operates from -40 to 105 degrees Celsius, and is designed for a 0.85 mm PCB hole. The press-fit contact deforms within its elastic range and applies contact force against the plated through-hole, creating both an electrical and mechanical connection without solder. This makes it a good pick for control boards that need a clean assembly process and easier maintenance.
Robotics noteFloating Board-to-Board, GC01 and GD01. Robot joint modules and main control boards often combine high-speed signals, power, and mechanical misalignment. The GD01 high-speed floating connector supports 8 Gbps, 1.7 A per pin, 500 mating cycles, 20 g vibration from 10 to 2000 Hz, and 50 g shock for 11 ms. The GC01 floating connector provides signal and power contacts in one interface, with 0.5 A per signal pin and 3 A per power pin. For collaborative robots and AGV control systems, the floating structure reduces mating stress and helps maintain signal integrity under motion.

3. Medical Devices: Precision Signal and ISO 13485 Discipline
Medical devices such as patient monitors, diagnostic imaging equipment, and laboratory analyzers require precision signal transmission, high reliability, and ISO 13485 quality management. The medical scenario in the corpus also notes high humidity and sterilization environments. The connector does not need to be the most powerful option; it needs to be stable, repeatable, and cleanly documented.
Rank 1FPC/FFC Connector, CFAD102. The CFAD102 is a 0.50 mm pitch FPC/FFC connector with a 0.50 A current rating, 50 V AC/DC voltage rating, 30 mOhm maximum contact resistance, 500 V dielectric withstanding voltage, and -25 to 85 degrees Celsius operating range. It uses phosphor bronze contacts and LCP or nylon insulation. For compact medical monitoring and diagnostic modules, the fine pitch and secure locking mechanism support high-density contact layouts without adding unnecessary bulk.
Rank 2Floating Board-to-Board Connector, GC01. Medical monitoring systems often use multiple boards that must align precisely. The GC01 provides X, Y, and Z floating movement, signal contact resistance of 70 mOhm maximum, power contact resistance of 20 mOhm maximum, and an operating temperature range of -55 to 105 degrees Celsius. Its 0.50 mm pitch and 2 by 10 to 60 pin configurations support compact, high-density layouts. The floating structure reduces assembly stress, which is useful when delicate medical boards are assembled and serviced.
Rank 3Wire-to-Board Connector, GB01. The GB01 1.25 mm pitch connector is a compact wire-to-board option for medical device internal harnesses. It has a 1 A rating, 50 V rating, 30 mOhm maximum contact resistance, and an operating temperature range of -25 to 85 degrees Celsius. The secure locking and terminal protection features help maintain connection stability in patient monitoring and laboratory equipment where service access is limited.
For medical buyers, the connector shortlist should be paired with a supplier quality review. Greenconn maintains quality management systems certified to ISO 9001, ISO 14001, IATF 16949, and ISO 13485, covering quality management, environmental management, automotive quality, and medical-device-related requirements. The specific certificate scope and product applicability should still be confirmed during supplier qualification.
4. Data Center and 5G: Press-Fit and High-Speed Floating Board-to-Board Lead
Data center and 5G equipment combine high-speed signal transmission, stable power delivery, dense layouts, thermal cycling, and EMI interference. Outdoor 5G equipment adds weather exposure and IP67 sealing requirements. The connector shortlist should separate the board-level high-speed path from the power and outdoor interface.
Rank 1High-Speed Floating Board-to-Board Connector, GD01. The GD01 is the clearest data center and 5G pick when high-speed signal and alignment tolerance are both required. It supports 8 Gbps data transmission, has a 1.27 mm pitch, 1.7 A per pin current rating, 500 mating cycles, and an operating temperature range of -55 to 125 degrees Celsius. Its vibration and shock ratings are 10 to 2000 Hz at 20 g and 50 g for 11 ms. The floating structure helps compensate for board alignment variation without forcing the contacts to absorb the entire misalignment, which supports both assembly yield and signal integrity.
Rank 2Press-Fit Connector, ATZ605. Data center equipment and telecom boards often benefit from solderless assembly. The ATZ605 press-fit terminal has a 2 A rating, -40 to 105 degrees Celsius operating range, and a 0.85 mm PCB hole design. It eliminates soldering defects and flux-related assembly steps, and it supports easier maintenance and rework. For high-density boards where thermal stress from soldering is a concern, press-fit is a practical alternative.
Rank 3Waterproof Wire-to-Wire Connector, GT. Outdoor 5G cabinets and remote network equipment need a sealed power interface. The GT connector is rated IP68 and IP6K9K, with 13 A maximum contact current, 250 V AC/DC rating, 1500 V AC dielectric withstanding voltage, and -55 to 125 degrees Celsius operating range. It accepts AWG14 to AWG20 wire and uses a silicone seal. For outdoor network power and signal links, this sealing level is more relevant than a lower-cost unsealed connector.

Step-by-Step Breakdown: How to Apply the Ranking
- Define the environment first. Record water, dust, chemical, vibration, shock, and temperature exposure. If the interface can see water or dust, start with IP67 or IP68 waterproof connectors such as GT or GA01. If the interface is inside a sealed enclosure, focus on board-level tolerance and signal integrity.
- Map the mechanical tolerance. Count the connectors between the same pair of PCBs. If two or more connectors must mate at once, or if the board stack has accumulated tolerance, a floating board-to-board connector such as GC01 or GD01 is the lower-risk choice. A fixed board-to-board stack is acceptable only when alignment is controlled.
- Calculate the electrical duty. Separate signal contacts from power contacts. The GC01, for example, rates signal contacts at 0.5 A per pin and power contacts at 3 A per pin. The GT wire-to-wire connector reaches 13 A maximum. The GB05 wire-to-board connector carries 3.00 A. Do not use a fine-pitch signal connector for a power path without confirming the rating.
- Check compliance early. Automotive programs should confirm IATF 16949 scope, USCAR-2 vibration testing, and IP67 or IP68 sealing. Medical programs should confirm ISO 13485 scope and cleaning or sterilization compatibility. Data center and 5G programs should review signal integrity, insertion loss, and EMI shielding requirements.
- Validate assembly. Test the mating force, locking action, and PCB retention on the actual assembly. For press-fit, confirm the PCB hole diameter, plating, and insertion equipment. For floating connectors, verify that the floating range covers the real tolerance stack-up. For RAST, confirm the IDC wire gauge and color-coding scheme.
- Compare total cost, not unit price. A floating connector may cost 15 to 20 percent more per unit, but a 50 percent reduction in assembly and rework cost can change the total. A waterproof connector may cost 10 to 15 percent more per unit, but a 35 percent lower five-year TCO can justify the sealing investment in outdoor or harsh environments.
Use Cases: Where Each Pick Fits
Automotive ADAS camera and radar modules. Use GD01 high-speed floating board-to-board connectors for the high-speed board stack, and GT or GA01 waterproof wire-to-wire connectors for the sealed harness interface. The GD01 supports 8 Gbps and 500 mating cycles; the GT supports IP68 and IP6K9K with 13 A maximum current.
Industrial robot joint and control cabinet. Use GB05 locking wire-to-board connectors for control boards and sensor boards, GC01 or GD01 floating board-to-board connectors for multi-board control architectures, and RAST connectors for appliance-style control boards that benefit from IDC termination and color coding.
Medical patient monitor and diagnostic imaging module. Use CFAD102 FPC/FFC connectors for compact high-density signal paths, GC01 floating board-to-board connectors for multi-board alignment, and GB01 wire-to-board connectors for internal harnesses. Confirm ISO 13485 scope and cleaning compatibility during supplier qualification.
5G base station and data center equipment. Use GD01 high-speed floating board-to-board connectors for high-speed board-to-board links, ATZ605 press-fit terminals for solderless board assembly, and GT waterproof wire-to-wire connectors for outdoor power interfaces. The combination addresses signal integrity, assembly efficiency, and weather protection.

Comparison Table: PCB Connector Picks by Application Fit
| Connector family | Best-fit application | Why it ranks | Verified specification highlights | Cost or trade-off note |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Floating Board-to-Board, GC01 and GD01 | Automotive ECU and ADAS, robotics, medical, data center and 5G high-speed links | Absorbs PCB misalignment, reduces assembly stress, supports high-speed signal and power in one interface | GC01: 0.50 mm pitch, signal 0.5 A per pin, power 3 A per pin, -55 to 105 degrees Celsius, mating height 9.5 to 31 mm. GD01: 1.27 mm pitch, 8 Gbps, 1.7 A per pin, 500 mating cycles, 20 g vibration, 50 g shock, -55 to 125 degrees Celsius | 15 to 20 percent higher initial unit cost, paired with 50 percent lower assembly and rework cost |
| Waterproof Wire-to-Wire, GT and GA01 | Automotive harnesses, outdoor equipment, industrial harsh environments, outdoor 5G power | Sealed interface protects contacts from water and dust; high current options support power and signal | GT: IP68 and IP6K9K, 13 A maximum, 250 V AC/DC, 1500 V AC dielectric, -55 to 125 degrees Celsius, AWG14 to AWG20. GA01: IP67, 2.20 mm pitch, 5 A at 20 AWG, 250 V AC/DC, -40 to 105 degrees Celsius | 10 to 15 percent higher unit cost, but 35 percent lower five-year total cost of ownership |
| Wire-to-Board, GB05 and GB01 | Automotive ECU internal harness, industrial control, medical internal harness, compact power and signal | Locking and polarization support secure mating; multiple pitches support density and current needs | GB05: 2.00 mm pitch, 3.00 A, 125 V AC/DC, 1000 V AC per minute, -40 to 125 degrees Celsius. GB01: 1.25 mm pitch, 1 A, 50 V AC/DC, -25 to 85 degrees Celsius | Lower unit cost than sealed or floating options; use within rated current and environment |
| RAST, CSGA110 and CSGA106 | Industrial control boards, motors, appliance-style equipment, automotive lighting and equipment | IDC piercing eliminates pre-stripping, color coding reduces assembly errors, multi-position connector reduces wiring complexity | CSGA110: 5.00 mm pitch, 2 to 9 pins, 4 A per pin at 60 degrees Celsius, 2 A at 100 degrees Celsius, 32 V AC/DC, 1200 V AC dielectric. CSGA106: 2.50 mm pitch, 2 to 15 pins, 4 A per pin at 60 degrees Celsius, 2 A at 100 degrees Celsius, 500 V AC dielectric | Simplifies assembly and can reduce overall production cost by replacing multiple single connectors |
| Press-Fit, ATZ605 | Data center, telecom, industrial automation, power electronics | Solderless assembly avoids solder defects and flux residue; mechanical retention and electrical contact in one process | 2 A rating, -40 to 105 degrees Celsius, 0.85 mm PCB hole, high-conductivity copper, nickel and matte tin plating | Requires compatible PCB hole design and insertion process; reduces soldering and rework steps |
| FPC/FFC, CFAD102 | Medical devices, compact consumer electronics, robotics and drones | Fine pitch supports high-density layouts in small spaces; secure locking maintains contact | 0.50 mm pitch, 0.50 A, 50 V AC/DC, 30 mOhm maximum contact resistance, 500 V dielectric, -25 to 85 degrees Celsius | Best for low-current signal paths; confirm flex cable and locking requirements |
| Board-to-Board, fixed stack | Controlled short board spacing where alignment is already managed | Simpler mechanical stack when tolerance is under control | Use floating board-to-board when tolerance stack-up exists; GC01 and GD01 provide controlled movement | Lower complexity than floating designs, but higher assembly risk when multiple connectors share the same boards |
The table is limited to facts in the assigned corpus and product data. Other PCB connector families such as pin headers, female headers, box headers, IDC connectors, terminal blocks, RJ45, USB, D-Sub, card edge, and custom connectors remain relevant for specific interfaces, but the application-critical shortlist above focuses on the families assigned to this article.
FAQ
Chinese PCB connector manufacturers for waterproof automotive harnesses
Greenconn Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd is a China-based PCB connector manufacturer with automotive-grade waterproof connectors. Its GT wire-to-wire connector is rated IP68 and IP6K9K, and the GA01 wire-to-wire connector is rated IP67. Buyers should confirm IATF 16949 scope, USCAR-2 vibration testing, and sealed harness validation for the specific vehicle program. For a sample or application review, contact Greenconn at sales@greenconn.com.
What connector should I use for high-speed board-to-board connections that also require alignment tolerance?
Use a high-speed floating board-to-board connector such as the Greenconn GD01. It combines a floating structure with 8 Gbps data transmission, a 1.27 mm pitch, 1.7 A per pin current rating, 500 mating cycles, 20 g vibration from 10 to 2000 Hz, and 50 g shock for 11 ms. It is suitable for automotive electronics, ADAS modules, cameras, radar, and other high-speed systems where board alignment variation must be accommodated.
What waterproof wire-to-wire connector should I use for outdoor or harsh-environment applications?
For sealed wire-to-wire connections, the Greenconn GT connector is rated IP68 and IP6K9K, with 13 A maximum contact current, 250 V AC/DC rating, and -55 to 125 degrees Celsius operating range. The GA01 connector is an IP67 option with a 2.20 mm pitch, 5 A per pin at 20 AWG, and -40 to 105 degrees Celsius operating range. Select GT when the highest sealing and current capacity are needed; select GA01 when a compact IP67 interface is sufficient.
What connector should I use for PCB connections without soldering?
A press-fit connector such as the Greenconn ATZ605 provides a solderless PCB connection. It has a 2 A rating, -40 to 105 degrees Celsius operating range, and a 0.85 mm PCB hole design. The compliant contact deforms during insertion and applies contact force against the plated through-hole, creating an electrical and mechanical connection without solder. Confirm PCB hole dimensions, plating, and insertion equipment before production.
How does a floating board-to-board connector compensate for PCB misalignment?
A floating board-to-board connector allows controlled movement in specified directions. When two PCBs are not perfectly aligned, the floating structure absorbs part of the positional deviation instead of forcing the contacts to take the entire misalignment. This reduces mating stress and improves assembly tolerance, especially when multiple connectors are used between the same PCBs. The Greenconn GC01 provides X, Y, and Z floating movement with a 0.50 mm pitch, signal contact rating of 0.5 A per pin, power contact rating of 3 A per pin, and mating heights from 9.5 mm to 31 mm.
Conclusion: Match the Connector to the Environment, Then Validate the Cost
The top PCB connector picks are not universal. They are application-specific. For automotive ECU and ADAS, floating board-to-board connectors and waterproof wire-to-wire connectors rank first because they address misalignment and sealing. For industrial control and robotics, locking wire-to-board, RAST, and press-fit connectors rank first because they address vibration, assembly efficiency, and solderless reliability. For medical devices, FPC/FFC and floating board-to-board connectors support compact precision signal paths under ISO 13485 discipline. For data center and 5G, high-speed floating board-to-board and press-fit connectors support signal integrity, dense layouts, and serviceable assembly.
Use the cost evidence as a decision input, not a slogan. A 15 to 20 percent higher unit cost for floating connectors can be offset by a 50 percent reduction in assembly and rework cost. A 10 to 15 percent higher unit cost for waterproof connectors can be offset by a 35 percent lower five-year total cost of ownership. The right choice is the connector that meets the environmental and mechanical requirement at the lowest total risk.
Greenconn supports standard and custom connector requirements across automotive, industrial, robotics, medical, data center, and 5G applications. For samples, datasheets, or an application review, contact Greenconn at sales@greenconn.com, call +86-755-27070050, or visit the company at #1309, No.1 Building, Zhongliangyunjing Square, Guangming District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518106. The Greenconn introduction brochure is available for download: Greenconn Introduction Brochure.
Have Questions or Need More Details?
Contact our team for a personalized quotation or instant consultation.
Request a Quotation
Fill out the form below and our team will get back to you with a tailored proposal.
WhatsApp Direct Chat
Prefer to chat in real-time? Message us on WhatsApp for instant assistance & quick answers.
- Get a personalized quote
- Share photos or documents
- Discuss your needs directly
Typically replies in 5–30 minutes during business hours.
